AKPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
Verein |
Zeit |
Jubiläumsberglauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
w. Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
88 |
Lisa Hug |
1993 |
w |
FC Unterkirnach |
01:11:34 |
2. |
239 |
Julia Kukor |
1993 |
w |
LC Warndt |
01:41:43 |
w. Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
297 |
Linda Becker |
1990 |
w |
Ski-Club Münstertal |
01:10:58 |
2. |
285 |
Jana Horn |
1991 |
w |
TV Schiltach |
01:17:34 |
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
150 |
Miriam Köhler |
1988 |
w |
|
01:11:35 |
2. |
278 |
Anja Jelinek |
1981 |
w |
LT Furtwangen |
01:21:24 |
W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
73 |
Melany Schmieder |
1979 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:09:32 |
2. |
202 |
Britta Ziegler |
1978 |
w |
TLV-LT Eichenzell |
01:27:36 |
W35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
351 |
Julia Alter |
1972 |
w |
TV Rheinau 1983 |
00:56:44 |
2. |
205 |
Beatrix Beckert |
1972 |
w |
WSC Breisgau-Staufen |
01:07:44 |
3. |
120 |
Barbara Teßmer |
1971 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:14:05 |
4. |
164 |
Petra Wimmer |
1970 |
w |
Sport Weiß Team |
01:20:31 |
5. |
145 |
Ulrike Bösinger |
1973 |
w |
|
01:25:42 |
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
3 |
Veronika Ulrich |
1968 |
w |
Racing Team Salomon |
00:52:25 |
2. |
52 |
Margarethe Grieshaber |
1965 |
w |
VfL Freudenstadt |
00:59:34 |
3. |
258 |
Heike Weyrauch |
1965 |
w |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
01:07:52 |
4. |
16 |
Heléne Furnstein |
1967 |
w |
Grand-Ballon team |
01:08:46 |
5. |
132 |
Gertrud Kälble |
1966 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:10:30 |
6. |
49 |
Fatima Wießler |
1969 |
w |
|
01:10:31 |
7. |
218 |
Annette Hunn |
1969 |
w |
Freiburger Verkehrs AG |
01:13:25 |
8. |
140 |
Sabine Witschel |
1969 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:13:33 |
9. |
36 |
Karin Kaufmann |
1965 |
w |
Hoeser Team |
01:15:18 |
10. |
248 |
Nathalie Biasolo |
1965 |
w |
Atletica mariano / Italien |
01:19:09 |
11. |
46 |
Dagmar Jurdzik |
1965 |
w |
|
01:19:42 |
W45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
339 |
Britta Müller |
1962 |
w |
Team Salomon / Freudenstadt |
00:53:44 |
2. |
266 |
Marianne Schäuble |
1962 |
w |
Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesental |
00:59:12 |
3. |
194 |
Claudia Diedrich |
1961 |
w |
|
01:04:14 |
4. |
79 |
Stefanie Linicus |
1961 |
w |
TSG Eppstein |
01:04:20 |
5. |
127 |
Christa Seck |
1962 |
w |
FC Kirnbach |
01:06:01 |
6. |
307 |
Stefanie Maier |
1961 |
w |
IGL Reutlingen |
01:06:20 |
7. |
221 |
Almut Zeeck |
1963 |
w |
|
01:11:30 |
8. |
334 |
Gerlinde Bell |
1964 |
w |
Tuttlingen |
01:13:23 |
9. |
27 |
Anita Bruder |
1961 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:14:38 |
10. |
328 |
Sabine Kiefer Efthyniok |
1962 |
w |
LAG Obere Murg |
01:19:30 |
11. |
28 |
Karin Kopf |
1963 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:19:31 |
12. |
247 |
Susanne Vetter |
1961 |
w |
SC Hausach |
01:19:51 |
13. |
227 |
Lada Kukor |
1964 |
w |
LC Warndt |
01:34:17 |
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
76 |
Brigitte Matt |
1958 |
w |
LG Hohenfels |
00:58:17 |
2. |
94 |
Rosi Knäble |
1955 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:00:58 |
3. |
130 |
Claudia Falk |
1958 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:04:57 |
4. |
184 |
Helga Matusza |
1959 |
w |
LT Loretto Freiburg |
01:06:32 |
5. |
190 |
Gisela Fehrenbach-Kienzler |
1959 |
w |
LT Furtwangen |
01:12:47 |
6. |
309 |
Heidi Motruk |
1955 |
w |
TV Biberach |
01:24:46 |
W55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
241 |
Ingeborg Hund |
1954 |
w |
Ski-Gilde Lahr |
01:06:04 |
2. |
162 |
Marcelle Schlink |
1954 |
w |
TSG Eppstein |
01:09:27 |
3. |
139 |
Christel Kornmayer |
1952 |
w |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:10:28 |
4. |
280 |
Irene Faßnacht |
1954 |
w |
SV Oberkolbach |
01:14:02 |
5. |
91 |
Angelika Schön |
1953 |
w |
TSG Eppstein |
01:18:00 |
6. |
110 |
Monika Pichler |
1952 |
w |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:25:35 |
W60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
86 |
Gerlinde Schmittner |
1945 |
w |
TV Ochsenfurt |
01:08:57 |
2. |
177 |
Erika Regitz |
1946 |
w |
TV Denzlingen |
01:11:43 |
3. |
136 |
Renate Hilles |
1948 |
w |
TSG Eppstein |
01:13:12 |
4. |
314 |
Maria Jochim |
1945 |
w |
TV Herxheim |
01:15:23 |
5. |
96 |
Rita Faller |
1949 |
w |
LT Loretto Freiburg |
01:16:38 |
6. |
84 |
Madeleine Keller |
1949 |
w |
Ana/Fcja Bischwiller |
01:31:06 |
W65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
92 |
Frau Hilde Maulbetsch |
1942 |
w |
FC Kirnbach |
01:28:02 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
m. Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
284 |
Adrian Uhl |
1994 |
m |
SV Steinach |
00:56:49 |
2. |
173 |
David Hug |
1995 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:04:53 |
3. |
167 |
Christian Birk |
1995 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:07:48 |
4. |
115 |
Alexander Armbruster |
1993 |
m |
TSV Burladingen |
01:10:33 |
m. Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
63 |
Christian Mai |
1990 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:47:34 |
2. |
19 |
Hans Roth |
1991 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:53:41 |
3. |
340 |
Sven Kopf |
1991 |
m |
SH / Speedzone Herbolzheim |
00:53:50 |
4. |
291 |
Lukas Wälde |
1990 |
m |
Denzlingen |
01:00:40 |
5. |
64 |
Manuel Heinke |
1990 |
m |
TuS Königsfeld |
01:01:21 |
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
332 |
Thomas Dold |
1984 |
m |
SV Steinach |
00:42:52 |
2. |
4 |
Josef Beha |
1981 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:45:38 |
3. |
7 |
Melkamu Meseret |
1989 |
m |
TSG Eppstein (Äthiopien) |
00:46:34 |
4. |
100 |
Hannes Felder |
1984 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
00:46:40 |
5. |
300 |
Markus Ziegler |
1987 |
m |
SC Hausach / Neumayer-Tekfor |
00:51:12 |
6. |
78 |
Tobias Bremer |
1980 |
m |
|
00:52:28 |
7. |
317 |
Julian Schwendemann |
1988 |
m |
SC Hausach |
00:53:06 |
8. |
176 |
Johannes Werner |
1988 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:53:22 |
9. |
282 |
Daniel Sallinger |
1986 |
m |
RSV Rheinfelden |
00:54:53 |
10. |
330 |
Christian Schadt |
1985 |
m |
TUS Großweier |
00:56:33 |
11. |
293 |
Per Liebermann |
1985 |
m |
TV Ihringen |
00:57:19 |
12. |
146 |
Michael Rothmann |
1987 |
m |
Team Tanga Alpha |
00:57:48 |
13. |
58 |
Ralf Maier |
1987 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:59:04 |
14. |
128 |
Tobias Rieder |
1982 |
m |
PJ Regensburg |
00:59:26 |
15. |
13 |
Tobias Walter |
1989 |
m |
Laufarena Ortenau Running Team |
01:00:17 |
16. |
129 |
Jan Wenger |
1982 |
m |
PJ Regensburg |
01:00:32 |
17. |
148 |
Timm Reisinger |
1988 |
m |
Team Tanga Alpha |
01:02:28 |
18. |
272 |
Bastian Haas |
1982 |
m |
|
01:04:01 |
19. |
260 |
Steffen Irmler |
1985 |
m |
TV Freiburg-Herdern |
01:04:08 |
20. |
147 |
Lukas Knoll |
1988 |
m |
Team Tanga Alpha |
01:04:20 |
21. |
276 |
Patrick Mosbach |
1984 |
m |
Hefeboys Rheinstetten |
01:04:40 |
22. |
137 |
Marcel Slota |
1986 |
m |
|
01:07:47 |
23. |
223 |
Bernhard Schwendemann |
1984 |
m |
|
01:09:52 |
24. |
261 |
Marcus Gruhn |
1987 |
m |
|
01:16:09 |
25. |
55 |
Marcel Hausherr |
1981 |
m |
TOOLOGIC GmbH |
01:21:12 |
M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
1 |
Markus Jenne |
1976 |
m |
USC Freiburg |
00:43:42 |
2. |
121 |
Ricky Makowitschka |
1977 |
m |
SV-Steinach |
00:50:41 |
3. |
210 |
Bernd Martin |
1979 |
m |
Wurzelhopser - Steinach |
00:52:59 |
4. |
180 |
Achim Lehmann |
1977 |
m |
SV Teuto Riesenbeck |
00:54:04 |
5. |
69 |
Ulrich Munz |
1977 |
m |
|
00:57:28 |
6. |
119 |
Sven Ziegler |
1976 |
m |
TLV-LT Eichenzell |
00:58:43 |
7. |
294 |
Stephan Engler |
1977 |
m |
Olympic Freiburg |
01:00:08 |
8. |
192 |
Bernd Lipps |
1975 |
m |
Plan B |
01:03:21 |
9. |
204 |
Markus Mosbach |
1979 |
m |
|
01:04:51 |
10. |
179 |
Sebastian Weis |
1976 |
m |
UltraSportClub Marburg |
01:05:41 |
11. |
126 |
Raphael Kubin |
1979 |
m |
LG Offenburg |
01:06:15 |
12. |
20 |
Benjamin Pipev |
1979 |
m |
TOOLOGIC GmbH |
01:37:42 |
M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
215 |
Holger Thoma |
1971 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:47:23 |
2. |
301 |
Erich Pleuler |
1973 |
m |
TUS Teningen |
00:47:42 |
3. |
95 |
Werner Fleig |
1971 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:48:44 |
4. |
158 |
Thomas Kopf |
1971 |
m |
USC Freiburg |
00:49:38 |
5. |
336 |
Simon Schmider |
1974 |
m |
SC Hausach / Neumayer-Tekfor |
00:52:00 |
6. |
235 |
Martin Schulte |
1973 |
m |
LC Warndt |
00:53:50 |
7. |
236 |
Markus Prolingheuer |
1972 |
m |
TV 1898 Alsbach |
00:55:41 |
8. |
308 |
Ludwig Roth |
1971 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:55:50 |
9. |
259 |
Christian Wernet |
1972 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:56:37 |
10. |
116 |
Michael Weigel |
1972 |
m |
TUS GLANMÜNCHWEILER |
01:01:22 |
11. |
47 |
Daniel Dellner |
1971 |
m |
Weingut Stadt Lahr |
01:01:47 |
12. |
326 |
Rainer Kuderer |
1971 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:02:10 |
13. |
118 |
Torsten Doninger |
1972 |
m |
|
01:02:39 |
14. |
33 |
Robert Jäger |
1972 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:04:15 |
15. |
304 |
Stephan Hanusek |
1974 |
m |
Seelbach |
01:04:27 |
16. |
107 |
Rudolf Fertschnig |
1972 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:05:40 |
17. |
138 |
Mathias Grabsch |
1970 |
m |
SV Oberwolfach |
01:07:22 |
18. |
346 |
Siegbert Roth |
1973 |
m |
SV Oberharmersbach |
01:11:56 |
19. |
303 |
Mike Thiel |
1973 |
m |
TV Unterharmersbach |
01:13:13 |
20. |
143 |
Frank Morath |
1971 |
m |
|
01:14:40 |
21. |
54 |
Norman Waschkowitz |
1974 |
m |
TOOLOGIC GmbH |
01:16:39 |
22. |
103 |
Ralf Stocker |
1970 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:18:23 |
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Joachim Benz |
1965 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:46:52 |
2. |
154 |
Ronny Seifert |
1968 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:47:45 |
3. |
131 |
Roland Vetter |
1968 |
m |
USC Freiburg |
00:48:33 |
4. |
250 |
Heiko Heinzelmann |
1969 |
m |
Loßburg |
00:50:27 |
5. |
29 |
Bernd Kuderer |
1965 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:50:30 |
6. |
26 |
Markus Birk |
1968 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:51:32 |
7. |
254 |
José Lopes |
1969 |
m |
Denzlingen |
00:51:46 |
8. |
245 |
Michael Stäb |
1965 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:53:09 |
9. |
219 |
Manfred Langer |
1966 |
m |
|
00:54:29 |
10. |
274 |
Jürgen Straub |
1966 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:54:47 |
11. |
35 |
Hubert Roth |
1968 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:54:57 |
12. |
109 |
Ralf Klisch |
1966 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
00:55:28 |
13. |
38 |
Uwe Klauer |
1968 |
m |
SV Wasser |
00:57:09 |
14. |
60 |
Ralph Teßmer |
1968 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:59:13 |
15. |
185 |
Torsten Gelfert |
1965 |
m |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:59:39 |
16. |
343 |
Daniel Eibl |
1965 |
m |
Sonnwendlauf/-Seelbach.de |
00:59:40 |
17. |
175 |
Reinhard Bohnert |
1967 |
m |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
01:01:13 |
18. |
124 |
Michael Dieterle |
1965 |
m |
LG Kinzigtal |
01:01:25 |
19. |
80 |
Claudius Schmiederer |
1969 |
m |
SV Bad Peterstal |
01:01:44 |
20. |
62 |
Lothar Killig |
1967 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:01:48 |
21. |
24 |
Volker Kling |
1969 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:02:08 |
22. |
11 |
Robert Schraffenberger |
1967 |
m |
361 Grad |
01:02:13 |
23. |
141 |
Christof Proß |
1968 |
m |
TLV Simonswald |
01:02:22 |
24. |
171 |
Daniel Waidele |
1969 |
m |
SV Schapbach |
01:02:48 |
25. |
68 |
Jürgen Kary |
1965 |
m |
LG - Hardt |
01:03:25 |
26. |
50 |
Jürgen Halbleib |
1969 |
m |
Biorunner Rhein-Main |
01:03:56 |
27. |
312 |
Armin Hug |
1966 |
m |
TV Oberndorf |
01:04:17 |
28. |
230 |
Alexander Groß |
1966 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:04:44 |
29. |
244 |
Volker Sass |
1969 |
m |
|
01:06:27 |
30. |
193 |
Stefan Lauer Dr. |
1967 |
m |
|
01:06:57 |
31. |
347 |
Bernd Straub |
1968 |
m |
Beli Sport Mühlacker |
01:07:02 |
32. |
157 |
Johannes Schleuning |
1969 |
m |
|
01:07:05 |
33. |
156 |
Martin Schleuning |
1966 |
m |
|
01:07:06 |
34. |
229 |
Thomas Füger |
1965 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:07:27 |
35. |
74 |
Volker Heinzelmann |
1965 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
01:08:09 |
36. |
318 |
Stefan Knauth |
1968 |
m |
Offenburg |
01:08:26 |
37. |
335 |
Marcus Keller |
1967 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
01:10:25 |
38. |
279 |
Walter Voss |
1967 |
m |
SC Hausach |
01:11:08 |
39. |
6 |
Frank Peters |
1967 |
m |
TCO Offenburg |
01:12:23 |
40. |
112 |
Bernd Pfeiffer |
1967 |
m |
Feuerwehr Aistaig |
01:12:33 |
41. |
134 |
Eugen Leo |
1965 |
m |
running-gag freiburg |
01:13:52 |
42. |
144 |
Paul Müller |
1967 |
m |
TV Biberach |
01:15:53 |
43. |
197 |
Matthias Rall |
1965 |
m |
TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer |
01:16:18 |
44. |
324 |
Ralf Ehret |
1966 |
m |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
01:16:30 |
45. |
350 |
Michael Junker |
1966 |
m |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
01:18:55 |
46. |
56 |
Christopher Kempf |
1967 |
m |
Fa. Hydro |
01:23:15 |
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
216 |
Alois Dotter |
1961 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:48:00 |
2. |
9 |
Joachim Becht |
1961 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:48:15 |
3. |
77 |
Rainer Ickstadt |
1961 |
m |
TSG Eppstein |
00:50:18 |
4. |
251 |
Joachim Huber |
1964 |
m |
TVKappelrodeck |
00:51:38 |
5. |
104 |
Reinhard Tschohl |
1961 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
00:53:51 |
6. |
263 |
Peter Dr.häcker |
1963 |
m |
TSV Kiebingen |
00:54:36 |
7. |
125 |
Hans Herschel |
1961 |
m |
Achern |
00:54:43 |
8. |
337 |
Armin Bernhardt |
1960 |
m |
SV Waldkirch |
00:55:33 |
9. |
199 |
Lucas Dittmar |
1961 |
m |
BSG Robert-Bosch GmbH |
00:55:34 |
10. |
349 |
Alexander Straßer |
1964 |
m |
LT Altburg |
00:55:46 |
11. |
161 |
Sven Piwon |
1963 |
m |
TV Neustadt |
00:56:16 |
12. |
316 |
Francis Grafner |
1964 |
m |
Binningen |
00:56:42 |
13. |
357 |
Fridolin Schuler |
1962 |
m |
SV Oberwolfach |
00:56:48 |
14. |
222 |
Michael Kottlors |
1964 |
m |
|
00:56:53 |
15. |
153 |
Roland Maier |
1960 |
m |
TF Feuerbach |
00:57:05 |
16. |
354 |
Josef Dufner |
1963 |
m |
Biederbach |
00:57:46 |
17. |
168 |
Bernd Rausch |
1962 |
m |
ULTRA Team Spindom Hochwald |
00:57:49 |
18. |
174 |
Michael Lux |
1964 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:58:01 |
19. |
152 |
Gerd Haller |
1963 |
m |
TS Schramberg |
00:58:18 |
20. |
183 |
Uwe Matthis |
1964 |
m |
Tus Ottenheim |
00:58:46 |
21. |
319 |
Jürgen Kopp |
1963 |
m |
LG Leinfelden |
00:58:48 |
22. |
34 |
Bernd Hettig |
1964 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:59:27 |
23. |
270 |
Thomas Scherzinger |
1960 |
m |
SV RW Glottertal |
00:59:30 |
24. |
322 |
Stefan Schneider |
1961 |
m |
TLV Simonswald |
00:59:41 |
25. |
186 |
Christian Thomas |
1964 |
m |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:59:55 |
26. |
181 |
Torsten Golo Linßen |
1964 |
m |
LFV Schutterwald |
00:59:57 |
27. |
44 |
Marko Masuch |
1960 |
m |
LG Offenburg |
01:00:18 |
28. |
111 |
Werner Grabsch |
1963 |
m |
SV Oberwolfach |
01:00:38 |
29. |
102 |
Ralf Schröder |
1964 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:00:49 |
30. |
82 |
Edgar König |
1960 |
m |
SC Önsbach |
01:01:16 |
31. |
292 |
Bernd Ruf |
1963 |
m |
Offenburg |
01:01:19 |
32. |
59 |
Elmar Keller |
1963 |
m |
TUS GLANMÜNCHWEILER |
01:02:12 |
33. |
252 |
Stefan Lurker |
1963 |
m |
Berghaupten |
01:02:31 |
34. |
267 |
Walter Stoll |
1963 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:02:37 |
35. |
265 |
Robin Hils |
1960 |
m |
TV Kappelrodeck |
01:02:38 |
36. |
198 |
Roland Fürst |
1960 |
m |
Lsg Olten |
01:03:10 |
37. |
155 |
Armin Reichert |
1964 |
m |
TF Feuerbach |
01:03:13 |
38. |
320 |
Ralf Schleicher |
1960 |
m |
Offenburg |
01:03:28 |
39. |
264 |
Roland Dalcolmo |
1961 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:03:34 |
40. |
207 |
Friedbert Isenmann |
1960 |
m |
Schalke |
01:04:07 |
41. |
277 |
Jürgen Herrel |
1960 |
m |
(Kehl-Odelskofen) |
01:04:36 |
42. |
61 |
Horst Spitzmüller |
1962 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:04:37 |
43. |
113 |
Peter Grabsch |
1964 |
m |
SV Oberwolfach |
01:05:57 |
44. |
356 |
Reinhard Laule |
1962 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:06:38 |
45. |
201 |
Robert Vogt |
1964 |
m |
TV Riegel |
01:06:44 |
46. |
234 |
Stefan Hoffman |
1964 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:06:46 |
47. |
15 |
Jean-Alain Haan |
1964 |
m |
Grand-Ballon team |
01:06:58 |
48. |
348 |
Ralf Seifried |
1963 |
m |
Beli Sport Mühlacker |
01:07:00 |
49. |
220 |
Jürgen Schnurr |
1963 |
m |
Nordach |
01:07:37 |
50. |
315 |
Freddy Ortner |
1962 |
m |
TV Eppingen |
01:07:45 |
51. |
93 |
Herr Siggi Schultis |
1960 |
m |
HC Schule Birklehof/Hinterzarten |
01:08:47 |
52. |
166 |
Thomas Kilthau |
1960 |
m |
|
01:09:17 |
53. |
133 |
Michael Schneider |
1964 |
m |
|
01:09:28 |
54. |
305 |
Uli Serve |
1960 |
m |
LG Susanne |
01:09:41 |
55. |
160 |
Thomas Hermann |
1962 |
m |
SG Freiburg-Landwasser |
01:10:16 |
56. |
287 |
Steffen Rothe |
1963 |
m |
EP Sportclub Karlsruhe |
01:10:43 |
57. |
325 |
Adam Loch |
1962 |
m |
LFV Schutterwald |
01:11:52 |
58. |
170 |
Thomas Laux |
1962 |
m |
TV Hayna |
01:13:19 |
59. |
2 |
Roland Geiselhart |
1961 |
m |
itmf e.V. |
01:14:04 |
60. |
310 |
Guido Dürrholder |
1961 |
m |
Moschdmusik Biberach |
01:16:32 |
61. |
224 |
Harald Efthymiou |
1960 |
m |
LAG Obere Murg |
01:17:51 |
62. |
114 |
Richard Armbruster |
1962 |
m |
TSV Burladingen |
01:18:38 |
63. |
338 |
Arno Felkel |
1961 |
m |
Baden-Baden |
01:20:13 |
64. |
321 |
Helmut Nerstheimer |
1960 |
m |
TV Lahr |
01:21:37 |
65. |
14 |
Adriano Munaretto |
1961 |
m |
Fa. Hydro |
01:23:13 |
66. |
275 |
Markus Gramespacher |
1961 |
m |
Oel-Schüler Ebringen |
01:24:55 |
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
211 |
Winfried Thurner |
1957 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
00:48:37 |
2. |
17 |
Jean-Pieré Renambatz |
1956 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:50:43 |
3. |
228 |
Uwe Hartmann |
1959 |
m |
LC Warndt |
00:51:28 |
4. |
352 |
Christian Fatton |
1959 |
m |
CCAP New Balance |
00:53:34 |
5. |
295 |
Karl Hertig |
1959 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:55:09 |
6. |
329 |
Hans Fuchs |
1956 |
m |
TUS Großweier |
00:57:36 |
7. |
344 |
Josef Schütt |
1956 |
m |
TUS Großweier |
00:57:38 |
8. |
342 |
Gerold Barheier |
1955 |
m |
Laufteam Oberes Wiesental |
00:57:52 |
9. |
97 |
Nicolas Nolte |
1957 |
m |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
00:57:59 |
10. |
311 |
Bertold Hertig |
1959 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:58:19 |
11. |
182 |
Helmut Dr. Horn |
1958 |
m |
TV Schiltach |
00:58:50 |
12. |
188 |
Hermann Krieger |
1956 |
m |
|
00:59:25 |
13. |
39 |
Karl Bächle |
1957 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
00:59:43 |
14. |
196 |
Hans-Hendrik Ewert |
1955 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:59:45 |
15. |
231 |
Reinhard Lippert |
1955 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:00:54 |
16. |
21 |
Werner Schwörer |
1957 |
m |
|
01:01:24 |
17. |
273 |
Helmut Rentschler |
1959 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:01:28 |
18. |
45 |
Roland Hölderle |
1955 |
m |
|
01:01:45 |
19. |
246 |
Uwe Keppler |
1958 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:01:58 |
20. |
200 |
Hans-Peter Wangler |
1956 |
m |
TLV Simonswald |
01:02:01 |
21. |
257 |
Axel Behrens |
1958 |
m |
RKV-Denkendorf |
01:02:36 |
22. |
269 |
Rudolf Hoyler |
1957 |
m |
Run 4 Fun Bübingen |
01:04:02 |
23. |
345 |
Robert Metzger |
1957 |
m |
Rickenbach |
01:04:43 |
24. |
331 |
Heinrich Müller |
1957 |
m |
Berg- und Wanderfreunde Schwaibach |
01:04:58 |
25. |
98 |
Herr Christian Beathalter |
1956 |
m |
TTC Langhurst |
01:05:42 |
26. |
66 |
Karlheinz Cuntz |
1955 |
m |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
01:07:51 |
27. |
195 |
Berndt Tausch |
1957 |
m |
Alemannia Zähringen |
01:07:54 |
28. |
37 |
Rüdiger Hennig |
1957 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:08:58 |
29. |
206 |
Andreas Schrempp |
1956 |
m |
TV Riegel |
01:09:11 |
30. |
249 |
Hosrt Rosenfelder |
1959 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:09:15 |
31. |
333 |
Hartmut Brückner |
1957 |
m |
Feuerwehr Wolfach |
01:09:25 |
32. |
296 |
Ludwig Becker |
1955 |
m |
Ski-Club Münstertal |
01:10:37 |
33. |
31 |
Horst Schmidhuber |
1958 |
m |
|
01:11:18 |
34. |
5 |
Hans-Peter Möschle |
1959 |
m |
itmf e.V. |
01:11:33 |
35. |
288 |
Lothar Hupfer |
1958 |
m |
Schuttertal |
01:11:40 |
36. |
214 |
Walter Grimm |
1956 |
m |
TSV Neukirch |
01:12:05 |
37. |
101 |
Hans Netzer |
1957 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:13:14 |
38. |
85 |
Thomas Meier |
1957 |
m |
MV Seelbach |
01:13:18 |
39. |
323 |
Michael Kaiser |
1958 |
m |
Weiden |
01:23:52 |
40. |
41 |
Volker Vennemann |
1959 |
m |
LC Duisburg |
01:25:44 |
M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
99 |
Meinrad Beha |
1952 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:50:06 |
2. |
151 |
Siegfried Blum |
1950 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:55:14 |
3. |
71 |
Hans Maisenbacher |
1950 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
00:57:00 |
4. |
353 |
Wolfang Keller |
1952 |
m |
Freiburger FC |
00:57:56 |
5. |
237 |
Klaus Waldbüßer |
1951 |
m |
BLG Untergruppenbach |
01:00:25 |
6. |
25 |
Albert-Eugen Vetter |
1954 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:01:03 |
7. |
232 |
Klaus Detemple |
1951 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:01:42 |
8. |
90 |
Franz Schön |
1951 |
m |
TSG Eppstein |
01:03:01 |
9. |
40 |
Bernd Ehrhardt |
1954 |
m |
LG Brandenkopf |
01:03:53 |
10. |
299 |
Reimund Formanek |
1953 |
m |
TV Ortenberg |
01:04:11 |
11. |
203 |
Jürgen Sigler |
1954 |
m |
SVO Freiburg-Rieselfeld |
01:05:12 |
12. |
32 |
Carlo Winter |
1953 |
m |
SV Gottenheim |
01:05:17 |
13. |
30 |
Gerhard Knöller |
1952 |
m |
Laufteam RS 800 |
01:05:51 |
14. |
302 |
Heinrich Mock |
1951 |
m |
TV Ortenberg |
01:06:03 |
15. |
65 |
Jean-Louis Martz |
1950 |
m |
Ana/Fcja Bischwiller |
01:06:25 |
16. |
242 |
Dietrich Pfeilsticker |
1950 |
m |
LT Altburg |
01:08:01 |
17. |
209 |
Eberhard Schneider |
1950 |
m |
|
01:08:32 |
18. |
306 |
Eberhard Fritz |
1953 |
m |
DAV Offenburg |
01:08:33 |
19. |
253 |
Arno Geiges |
1952 |
m |
TV Bühlertal |
01:08:35 |
20. |
281 |
Wulbrand Jahnke |
1950 |
m |
Micronas |
01:09:31 |
21. |
149 |
Bruno Köngeter |
1953 |
m |
TSV Kuppingen |
01:10:53 |
22. |
117 |
Werner Seibel |
1953 |
m |
S.C. Hauenstein |
01:11:31 |
23. |
271 |
Ludwig Ilg |
1953 |
m |
Skiclub Hausach |
01:11:39 |
24. |
108 |
Fredy Lampacher |
1954 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:13:14 |
25. |
289 |
Peter Scheid |
1952 |
m |
TV Zell |
01:19:35 |
26. |
165 |
Wolfgang Erndwein |
1953 |
m |
|
01:19:49 |
27. |
70 |
Dietmar Lenz |
1954 |
m |
|
01:20:27 |
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
341 |
Fridolin Schwörer |
1949 |
m |
SV Waldkirch |
00:53:10 |
2. |
283 |
Leonid Schäfer |
1946 |
m |
SV Schiltach |
00:57:12 |
3. |
226 |
Peter Toobe |
1947 |
m |
|
01:00:12 |
4. |
298 |
Herbert Allgeier |
1949 |
m |
SV RW Glottertal |
01:01:20 |
5. |
240 |
Volker Hermann |
1947 |
m |
LG Esslingen |
01:05:38 |
6. |
169 |
Jürgen Hangst |
1948 |
m |
TS Schramberg |
01:09:08 |
7. |
67 |
Wolfgang Vogel |
1947 |
m |
SC Königsfeld |
01:12:42 |
8. |
106 |
Josef Bickl |
1948 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:13:16 |
9. |
122 |
Robert Freis |
1947 |
m |
Ana/Fcja Bischwiller |
01:14:21 |
10. |
105 |
Hubert Rödhammer |
1946 |
m |
BLT Sparkasse Bludenz |
01:20:43 |
M65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
57 |
Peter Lessing |
1941 |
m |
LG Ortenau Nord |
00:54:51 |
2. |
286 |
Adolf Reinhart |
1944 |
m |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:58:32 |
3. |
163 |
Helmut Winterhalder |
1940 |
m |
LG Baar |
01:02:14 |
4. |
217 |
Siegfried Rombach |
1940 |
m |
LT Furtwangen |
01:03:33 |
5. |
23 |
Ivo Höfler |
1944 |
m |
DJK Villingen |
01:06:09 |
6. |
87 |
Winfried Schmider |
1940 |
m |
SC Hausach |
01:06:50 |
7. |
262 |
Thomas Trappe |
1940 |
m |
SC Önsbach |
01:11:36 |
8. |
159 |
Ralf Borowski |
1940 |
m |
TUS Rüppurr |
01:12:54 |
9. |
268 |
Dieter Huber |
1942 |
m |
RSC Gundelfingen |
01:13:57 |
10. |
212 |
Hans Jürgen Hilken |
1943 |
m |
TV Ortenberg |
01:14:42 |
11. |
358 |
Klaus Weber |
1943 |
m |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
01:14:50 |
12. |
42 |
Dieter Zwanzig |
1944 |
m |
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
01:15:06 |
13. |
8 |
Gian Luigi Facchin |
1941 |
m |
Atletica Ciavardo 90 |
01:31:27 |
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
89 |
Horst Engelhardt |
1935 |
m |
|
01:05:30 |
2. |
191 |
Anton Preg |
1937 |
m |
USC Freiburg |
01:08:51 |
3. |
327 |
Walter Blessing |
1939 |
m |
FC Unterkirnach |
01:09:34 |
4. |
233 |
Manfred Hartmann |
1937 |
m |
LC Warndt |
01:12:09 |
5. |
313 |
Klaus Jochin |
1938 |
m |
TV Herxheim |
01:15:39 |
6. |
243 |
Siegfried Schröder |
1938 |
m |
LG Westallgäu |
01:21:32 |
7. |
290 |
Herbert Grupp |
1939 |
m |
VfL Freudenstadt |
01:22:34 |
8. |
238 |
Arthur Zeuner |
1939 |
m |
S.A.C. Panillac / Bordeaux |
01:25:07 |
9. |
83 |
Reinhold Wolter |
1936 |
m |
TB Emmendingen |
01:27:52 |
10. |
187 |
Günter Birnbaum |
1939 |
m |
freie turner freiburg |
01:28:00 |
M75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
22 |
Robert Dürrschnabel |
1929 |
m |
DJK Villingen |
01:41:42 |