StNr |
Name |
Verein |
Klasse |
Platz |
M/W |
eig.Zeit |
233 |
Van Noten Omer |
ROBA/BEL |
M55 |
1 |
M |
48:06,90 |
249 |
Storchegger Martin |
Schweiz |
M55 |
2 |
M |
48:55,70 |
214 |
Orlandini Roberto |
San Pellegrino/ITA |
M55 |
3 |
M |
48:57,60 |
220 |
Reitmeir Helmut |
LC Buchendorf/GER |
M55 |
4 |
M |
49:44,90 |
215 |
Overton Duncan |
Keswick AC/ENG |
M55 |
5 |
M |
49:59,60 |
191 |
Grant Bernard |
Harrogate Harriers/ENG |
M55 |
6 |
M |
50:11,40 |
211 |
Milan Claudio |
Amici Pianezza/ITA |
M55 |
7 |
M |
50:23,10 |
199 |
Javurek Jiri |
Jiskra Horni Marsov/CZE |
M55 |
8 |
M |
50:46,40 |
195 |
Hesketh Tony |
Horwich/ENG |
M55 |
9 |
M |
50:49,00 |
193 |
Hausmann Carsten |
Remscheider Schwimmverein/ |
M55 |
10 |
M |
50:52,90 |
187 |
Fruet Alfred |
Athletic-Club 96 Alpikom/I |
M55 |
11 |
M |
51:28,10 |
229 |
Steiner Heinz |
LG Raiffeisen Telfs/AUT |
M55 |
12 |
M |
51:30,70 |
185 |
Evans Dic |
Cardiff AAC/WAL |
M55 |
13 |
M |
51:41,00 |
272 |
Moormann Bernd |
LV Einheit Greiz/GER |
M55 |
14 |
M |
52:20,20 |
238 |
Wiederrich Karlheinz |
TSV Mindelheim/GER |
M55 |
15 |
M |
52:30,70 |
177 |
Biemann Götz |
Skiclub Harrachov/CZE |
M55 |
16 |
M |
52:34,90 |
236 |
Weissenberger Hubert |
LG Hohenfels/GER |
M55 |
17 |
M |
52:37,90 |
223 |
Schlenker Edmund |
VFL Ostelsheim/GER |
M55 |
18 |
M |
52:41,50 |
208 |
McHenry Desi |
Willowfield Harriers/NIR |
M55 |
19 |
M |
52:45,50 |
230 |
Tait David |
Dark Peak Fell Runners/ENG |
M55 |
20 |
M |
53:45,70 |
182 |
Dannenhauer Gerhard |
TSG Backnang/GER |
M55 |
21 |
M |
54:23,00 |
241 |
Froner Iginio |
GS Valsugano/Trentino/ITA |
M55 |
22 |
M |
54:34,70 |
237 |
Welle Ludwig |
LG Geroldseck/GER |
M55 |
23 |
M |
55:04,80 |
202 |
Konrad Josef |
LG Baar/GER |
M55 |
24 |
M |
55:16,20 |
181 |
Cuntz Herbert |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler/GER |
M55 |
25 |
M |
55:29,80 |
190 |
Gore Brian |
Horwich/ENG |
M55 |
26 |
M |
56:22,00 |
216 |
Patterson Jim |
Newcastle AC/NIR |
M55 |
27 |
M |
56:42,60 |
210 |
Merlak Konrad |
Hotedrsica/SLO |
M55 |
28 |
M |
57:43,30 |
217 |
Preece Ben |
Deeside Runners/SCO |
M55 |
29 |
M |
57:51,60 |
225 |
Schwendemann Hans |
LG Ortenau-Nord/GER |
M55 |
30 |
M |
57:52,30 |
192 |
Hangst Jürgen |
LG Badenova N.-Schwarzwald |
M55 |
31 |
M |
58:15,90 |
234 |
Violin Guiseppe |
A.S.Martino Amaltea/ITA |
M55 |
32 |
M |
58:39,60 |
235 |
Wagner Runald |
LG Hünxe/GER |
M55 |
33 |
M |
59:30,90 |
174 |
Becker Karl-Heinz |
TV Hermeskeil/GER |
M55 |
34 |
M |
59:39,80 |
203 |
Lanta Jiri |
Maratonestav-Upice/CZE |
M55 |
35 |
M |
1 00:04,30 |
213 |
Nordmann Karl-Heinz |
LG Eichsfeld/GER |
M55 |
36 |
M |
1 00:06,40 |
231 |
Timmermann Gerhard |
TSV Berkersheim/GER |
M55 |
37 |
M |
1 00:09,20 |
205 |
Lerch Vladislav |
ZST Olomowc/CZE |
M55 |
38 |
M |
1 00:39,10 |
180 |
Cufer Peter |
Podbrdo/SLO |
M55 |
39 |
M |
1 00:47,10 |
207 |
Lutz Rainer |
LG Geroldseck/GER |
M55 |
40 |
M |
1 01:02,90 |
196 |
Hirth Dieter |
TSV Rottweil/GER |
M55 |
41 |
M |
1 01:26,40 |
243 |
Dunaj-Spily Peter |
Jogging Klub Dubnica/SVK |
M55 |
42 |
M |
1 01:46,30 |
221 |
Sadilek Otakar |
Atletika Albrechtice/CZE |
M55 |
43 |
M |
1 01:46,90 |
248 |
Lorenzetti Ronaldo |
Atletica Paratico/ITA |
M55 |
44 |
M |
1 01:52,60 |
200 |
Kaspar Wendelin |
TV Kippenheim/GER |
M55 |
45 |
M |
1 01:56,20 |
228 |
Stefanski Rolf |
SV Langendreer 04/GER |
M55 |
46 |
M |
1 02:14,10 |
189 |
Gawrys Czeslaw |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa/POL |
M55 |
47 |
M |
1 02:30,60 |
227 |
Skrleta Jan |
Nova Veclnice/CZE |
M55 |
48 |
M |
1 02:34,90 |
171 |
Bakmaz Boris |
Atletica Susa/ITA |
M55 |
49 |
M |
1 03:16,50 |
201 |
Klink Werner |
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd/GER |
M55 |
50 |
M |
1 04:33,60 |
184 |
Eichberger Hans-Jürgen |
TV Hatzenbühl/GER |
M55 |
51 |
M |
1 04:49,80 |
206 |
Lordi Benedetto |
Atletica Paratico/ITA |
M55 |
52 |
M |
1 05:32,90 |
172 |
Bauch Helmut |
TSV Berkersheim/GER |
M55 |
53 |
M |
1 05:33,80 |
212 |
Nolz Günther |
Union Traismauer/AUT |
M55 |
54 |
M |
1 05:39,80 |
218 |
Reich Fernando |
TV Ihringen/GER |
M55 |
55 |
M |
1 05:43,10 |
224 |
Schmitt Heinz |
SV Steinach/GER |
M55 |
56 |
M |
1 05:53,90 |
173 |
Bauer Roman |
LC Aichach/GER |
M55 |
57 |
M |
1 06:00,40 |
183 |
Donaldson Ronnie |
N.I.M.R.A./NIR |
M55 |
58 |
M |
1 06:50,80 |
232 |
Toobe Peter |
TV Sinsheim/GER |
M55 |
59 |
M |
1 07:27,30 |
197 |
Höfler Ivo |
Villingen Schwenningen/GER |
M55 |
60 |
M |
1 08:30,60 |
209 |
Melinz Johann |
TV Frohleiten/AUT |
M55 |
61 |
M |
1 10:43,10 |
178 |
Campanini Fernando |
Atletico Agordina/ITA |
M55 |
62 |
M |
1 11:47,70 |
175 |
Becker Werner |
TV Sinsheim/GER |
M55 |
63 |
M |
1 12:03,50 |
188 |
Fuchs Bedrich |
TJ Sokol Dobris/CZE |
M55 |
64 |
M |
1 12:18,10 |
239 |
Winkler Karl |
TSV Gersthofen/GER |
M55 |
65 |
M |
1 12:34,60 |
222 |
Schäffler Karl |
SG Nellingen/GER |
M55 |
66 |
M |
1 14:20,90 |
219 |
Reininger Rudi |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler/GER |
M55 |
67 |
M |
1 15:11,10 |
245 |
Liko Anton |
Jogging Klub Dubnica/SVK |
M55 |
68 |
M |
1 16:00,20 |
247 |
Füllöp Vladimir |
Jogging Klub Dubnica/SVK |
M55 |
69 |
M |
1 16:32,40 |
204 |
Lanz Günter |
FT 1844 Freiburg/GER |
M55 |
70 |
M |
1 17:35,70 |
242 |
Georg Andrzej |
TSR Sila Ustron/POL |
M55 |
71 |
M |
1 31:58,00 |